1M DUPLEX SMF CABLE

SKU: IMF34995
Availability : In Stock

Product Details

LC/SC 8.3/125 FIBER

  • Data transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps
  • Push/pull tab connectors easy to install and remove with one hand
  • 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass
  • Ideal for network equipment that requires singlemode fiber optic patch cables
  • lc-lc single mode patch cord / lc to lc fiber patch cable / lc lc fiber patch cable single mode / optic cable / fibre cable / optical fibre / premium single mode / singlemode fiber patch cable / fiber optic cabling / ofc cable
$18.49
Claim Your 5% Discount

LC/SC 8.3/125 FIBER

  • Data transfer speeds up to 10 Gbps
  • Push/pull tab connectors easy to install and remove with one hand
  • 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber made from glass
  • Ideal for network equipment that requires singlemode fiber optic patch cables
  • lc-lc single mode patch cord / lc to lc fiber patch cable / lc lc fiber patch cable single mode / optic cable / fibre cable / optical fibre / premium single mode / singlemode fiber patch cable / fiber optic cabling / ofc cable

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipisicing elit, sed do eiusmod tempor incididunt ut labore et dolore magna aliqua. Ut enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exercitation ullamco laboris nisi ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.